Tanger recruitment company signed a cooperation agreement with the “Alumni Association” NGO of the Yerevan State Linguistic University after V. Brusov in the framework of the program with higher and secondary specialized educational institutions. The purpose of this program is to support graduates with no work experience to find a job through our company. We would like to remind you that in the framework of this program the graduates will get an opportunity of free registration in Tanger recruitment company.
We want to mention that in the framework of this program a cooperation agreement has been also signed with Yerevan Mehrabyan Medical Institute and Medical Collage, Yerevan State Collage of Light Industry, Yerevan University named after Movses Khorenatsi and Yerevan “Gladzor” University. The process continues.