Home Employers Looking for a job Vacancy Information News Contacts
We are 17 years old!!! What a tender age! From successfully passing time to time through difficulties and doubts, through joys and disappointments, through complex challenges we, step-by-step, have become more experienced and strong. For that we are grateful to our staff and thank people who believe in us. Congratulations and new victories!
From the 1st to the 20th of February, in honour of this occasion, we offer free registration for all those who would like to trust us and find a job through our company.
On May 23, at the State Employment Agency's office a round table was held on the theme “Workforce skills forecast”, in which besides our company the Employment Agency’s representatives from regions, employers and the representatives of universities were participated. During the round table not enough prepared of the graduates from the secondary technical and higher educational institutions was discussed. It was noted that the educational system does not manage with the evolving market requirements and we need to do our best that the teaching program in the educational institutions comply with the demands of reality and respond   the current market changes.